Is CUCUMBER & MINT LEMONADE, CUCUMBER & MINT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED SPRING WATER, PRESSED BRITISH CUCUMBER JUICE (NOT FROM CONCENTRATE) 10%, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, CUCUMBER EXTRACT, MINT EXTRACT, GERANIUM EXTRACT.

Check CUCUMBER & MINT LEMONADE, CUCUMBER & MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusMinty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go