Is CUCUMBER MINT LEMONADE MIX, CUCUMBER MINT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CUCUMBER MINT LEMONADE MIX, CUCUMBER MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUCUMBER MINT LEMONADE MIX, CUCUMBER MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusMinty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


