Is Cucumber Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536880) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

American Saffron (Safflower), Lemongrass, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea

Check Cucumber Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536880) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cucumber Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536880) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Piece

Flavor
EarthyCitrusHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go