Is Cucumber Soda Single, 12 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CUCUMBER JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAFFEINE (DERIVED FROM COFFEE BEANS), NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Cucumber Soda Single, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cucumber Soda Single, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go