Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cucumber soup with dill Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pickled Cucumber 16, Potatoes 15, Carrot 4, Onion, Leek, Parsley, Celery, Butter, Salt, Garlic, Rapeseed Oil, Dill 0, Black Pepper, Bay Leaf

Check Cucumber soup with dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep
Oat Free? Cucumber soup with dill | Spoonful