Is CUCUMBER TOMATO SALAD, CUCUMBER TOMATO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, GRAPE TOMATOES, DRESSING (WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC JUICE, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [AS PRESERVATIVES], PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, ONION JUICE, XANTHAN GUM, PARSLEY, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), FETA CHEESE (FETA CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES], POWDERED CELLULOSE AND POTATO STARCH [TO PREVENT CAKING], NATAMYCIN [A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]), RED ONION.

Check CUCUMBER TOMATO SALAD, CUCUMBER TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go