Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CUCUMBER TONIC WATER, CUCUMBER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED SPRING WATER, FRUCTOSE (FRUIT SUGAR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL CUCUMBER FLAVORING AND NATURAL LEMON FLAVORING WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORINGS INCLUDING NATURAL QUININE.

Check CUCUMBER TONIC WATER, CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? CUCUMBER TONIC WATER, CUCUMBER | Spoonful