Is CUCUMBER UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, CUCUMBER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CUCUMBER JUICE, CITRIC ACID.

Check CUCUMBER UNSWEETENED SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go