Is Cucumber Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumbers
Check Cucumber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucumber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cucumber is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralMildHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingSide Dish


