Is Cucumber Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber
Check Cucumber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cucumber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Tzatziki Creamy Garlic Cucumber Dip
CEDAR'S, ALL NATURAL TZATZIKI, CUCUMBER, GARLIC & DILL
Mt. Olive Simply Pickles Kosher Hamburger Dill Chips Cucumber Vine
Mt. Olive Squeeze Sweet Relish Cucumber Vine
ORGANIC SUPER FRUIT GREENS ORANGE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE, KALE FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE SMOOTHIE, SUPER FRUIT GREENS
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrispJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingSandwich


