Is CUCUMBERS IN BRINE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SELECTED CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, ACETIC ACID, SPICES.

Check CUCUMBERS IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CUCUMBERS IN BRINE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishing