Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CUCUMBERS IN BRINE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, DILL, HORSERADISH, GARLIC, SALT, BAY LEAF.

Check CUCUMBERS IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyTangySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? CUCUMBERS IN BRINE | Spoonful