Is CUERITOS, PICKLED PORK SKINS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK SKINS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER SLICES, CARROT SLICES, CITRIC ACID, ONIONS, OREGANO.
Check CUERITOS, PICKLED PORK SKINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUERITOS, PICKLED PORK SKINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwich


