Is CUERITOS PICKLED PORK SKINS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PORK SKINS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER SLICES, CARROT SLICES, CITRIC ACID, ONIONS, OREGANO.

Check CUERITOS PICKLED PORK SKINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go