Is CUERITOS PORK SKIN IN BRINE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK SKINS, BRINE (WATER, VINEGAR, SALT), CARROTS, GREEN CHILES, SPICES.
Check CUERITOS PORK SKIN IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUERITOS PORK SKIN IN BRINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegarySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


