Is CUERITOS SEASONED PORK RINDS IN BRINE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK RINDS, BRINE (WATER, VINEGAR, SALT AND ACETIC ACID), CARROTS, JALAPENO PEPPERS AND FLAVORINGS.
Check CUERITOS SEASONED PORK RINDS IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUERITOS SEASONED PORK RINDS IN BRINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
McCormick Lawry's Seasoned Salt No MSG
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


