Is CUETARA, MARIA COOKIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKIES INGREDIENTS: WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SALT, SODIUM AND AMMONIUM BICARBONATES, VITAMINS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM METABISULPHITE AND LECITHIN.

Check CUETARA, MARIA COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast