Is Cuetara Mexicanas Cookies Galletas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, INVERT SYRUP, IODIZED SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND BLEND OF VITAMINS AND MINERALS (IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN AND RIBOFLAVIN).
Check Cuetara Mexicanas Cookies Galletas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuetara Mexicanas Cookies Galletas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


