Is Cugino's Gourmet Foods, Ridiculously Delicious DIPZ!, Veggie Weggie Dip Mix, 0.74-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Vegetables (Red & Green Bell Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Carrot, Celery, Spinach), Salt, Spices
Check Cugino's Gourmet Foods, Ridiculously Delicious DIPZ!, Veggie Weggie Dip Mix, 0.74-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cugino's Gourmet Foods, Ridiculously Delicious DIPZ!, Veggie Weggie Dip Mix, 0.74-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Cugino's Gourmet Foods, Ridiculously Delicious DIPZ!, Veggie Weggie Dip Mix, 0.74-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping


