Is Cugino's Tomato Lime Salsa Dip Mix (4 Pack) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Powder, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper, Onion Powder, Cultured Buttermilk, Spices, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Garlic Powder, Lime Juice Powder (Corn Syrup Solids, Lime Juice Solids, Natural Flavors), Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking)
Check Cugino's Tomato Lime Salsa Dip Mix (4 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cugino's Tomato Lime Salsa Dip Mix (4 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cugino's Tomato Lime Salsa Dip Mix (4 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
TangySpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


