Is CUIATE, KIWI SANDIA SPARKLING WATER, KIWI WATERMELON, KIWI WATERMELON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONLY CARBONATED WATER, NATURALLY ESSENCED.
Check CUIATE, KIWI SANDIA SPARKLING WATER, KIWI WATERMELON, KIWI WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUIATE, KIWI SANDIA SPARKLING WATER, KIWI WATERMELON, KIWI WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


