Is Cuihong Dried Chilli (Cut) 50g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Chilli

Check Cuihong Dried Chilli (Cut) 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cuihong Dried Chilli (Cut) 50g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing