Is Cuisinart Bourbon Molasses Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dehydrated brown sugar, dehydrated molasses (refiners syrup, cane molasses and caramel color), salt, spices (mustard, black pepper, cinnamon, red pepper), paprika (color), dehydrated onion, natural bourbon flavoring (propylene glycol, water, citric acid, glycerine, ethyl alcohol), dehydrated garlic, and no more than 2% silicon dioxide added to prevent caking.
Check Cuisinart Bourbon Molasses Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuisinart Bourbon Molasses Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cuisinart Bourbon Molasses Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


