Is Cuisinart Chili Lime Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Chili Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Spice (Red Pepper), Citric Acid, Orange Peel, Smoked Paprika (Color & Flavor), Cilantro, Key Lime Oil, and No More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking.

Check Cuisinart Chili Lime Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlickySmoky
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Cuisinart Chili Lime Seasoning | Spoonful