Is Cuisinart Roasted Chipotle Garlic Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Chili Pepper, Citric Acid, Spice (Red Pepper), and No More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking.

Check Cuisinart Roasted Chipotle Garlic Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cuisinart Roasted Chipotle Garlic Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepOn The Go