Is Cuisine L’Angélique La Merveilleuse Flour Low FODMAP Organic Gluten-Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR BLEND (BROWN RICE*, QUINOA*, BUCKWHEAT*), TAPIOCA STARCH*, GROUND FLAXSEED*, ALUM-FREE BAKING POWDER, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM. *ORGANIC

Check Cuisine L’Angélique La Merveilleuse Flour Low FODMAP Organic Gluten-Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Cuisine L’Angélique La Merveilleuse Flour Low FODMAP Organic Gluten-Free | Spoonful