Is Cuisine L'Angelique Chocolate Divine Cake Mix Organic Gluten-Free Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR*, FLOUR BLEND (BROWN RICE*, QUINOA*), TAPIOCA STARCH*, COCOA POWDER*, FLAKES (MILLET* AND/OR QUINOA*), ALUM-FREE BAKING POWDER, GUAR GUM, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SEA SALT. *ORGANIC

Check Cuisine L'Angelique Chocolate Divine Cake Mix Organic Gluten-Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking