Is Cuisine Solutions Sous Vide Sliced Grass-Fed Beef Sirloin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF SIRLOIN, STEAK SEASONING (spices: black pepper, green peppercorn, pink peppercorn, and white pepper, dehydrated garlic, sea salt, olive oil), SUGAR, SEA SALT.

Check Cuisine Solutions Sous Vide Sliced Grass-Fed Beef Sirloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSide Dish