Is Cuites à La Minute Cuites à La Minute / Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, High-oleic Sunflower Oil And/or Mild-oleic Sunflower Oil And/or Vegetable Oil. Seasoning [sugar, Dextrose, Yeast, Brown Sugar, Fancy Molasses, Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Dried Vegetables (onion, Tomato, Garlic, Leek), Paprika Extractive, Silicon Dioxide (contains Mustard), Inactive Yeast, Citric Acid, High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Paprika, Calcium Silicate].
Check Cuites à La Minute Cuites à La Minute / Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuites à La Minute Cuites à La Minute / Kettle Cooked Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


