Is Cuites Seedless California Mandarins Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarins
Check Cuites Seedless California Mandarins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuites Seedless California Mandarins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cuites Seedless California Mandarins is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsSafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


