Is Culina 10G Protein Grass-Fed Collagen Apple Pie Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- hand-shucked organic coconut
hand-shucked organic coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hand-shucked Organic Coconut, Water, Apples, Organic Agave Nectar, Grass-fed Collagen, Agar, Cinnamon, Himalayan Pink Salt, Probiotic Cultures
Check Culina 10G Protein Grass-Fed Collagen Apple Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culina 10G Protein Grass-Fed Collagen Apple Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


