Is Culina Pina Colada Kefir Drinkable, Pina Colada Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC HAND-SHUCKED COCONUT, WATER, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE, AGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT EXTRACT, PROBIOTICS.

Check Culina Pina Colada Kefir Drinkable, Pina Colada against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie