Is Culina Pumpkin Spice Yogurt, 5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hand-shucked Coconut, Water, Pumpkin, Organic Maple Syrup, Agar, Probiotics, Cinnamon Oil, Ginger Oil, Nutmeg Oil, Clove Oil, Orange Oil, (probiotics: L Accophillis - Others). Contains: Coconut.
Check Culina Pumpkin Spice Yogurt, 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culina Pumpkin Spice Yogurt, 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Culina Pumpkin Spice Yogurt, 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


