Is CULINARIA, ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL, SEA SALT CARAMEL Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, LIQUID SUGAR, SEA SALT CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK [SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS], BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SEA SALT, CARRAGEENAN SODIUM BICARBONATE), MILK, CARAMEL BASE (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SALT), CARAMEL SEA SALT TRUFFLES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [MILK, SUGAR], CREAM, NONFAT MILK, MILK, WATER, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), EGG YOLK, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check CULINARIA, ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CULINARIA, ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


