Is Culinary Circle Black Pepper Hot Smoked Atlantic Salmon, Black Pepper Hot Smoked Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FARM-RAISED ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, HARDWOOD SMOKE.

Check Culinary Circle Black Pepper Hot Smoked Atlantic Salmon, Black Pepper Hot Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing