Is CULINARY CIRCLE, BLACK TEA, ENGLISH BREAKFAST, A RICH AND ROBUST BLEND OF HIGH GROWN BLACK TEAS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK TEA.
Check CULINARY CIRCLE, BLACK TEA, ENGLISH BREAKFAST, A RICH AND ROBUST BLEND OF HIGH GROWN BLACK TEAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CULINARY CIRCLE, BLACK TEA, ENGLISH BREAKFAST, A RICH AND ROBUST BLEND OF HIGH GROWN BLACK TEAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
RichMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


