Is CULINARY CIRCLE, BLACK TEA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, CINNAMON, GINGER ROOT, BLACK PEPPER, CARDAMOM, CLOVES, STAR ANISE.

Check CULINARY CIRCLE, BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast