Is CULINARY CIRCLE, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, BLUEBERRY & LEMON ZEST, BLUEBERRY & LEMON ZEST Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, SUGAR, WATER, CRANBERRIES*, CHEESE CULTURE, LEMON PEEL, SALT, BLUEBERRIES*, GUAR GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON OIL.

Check CULINARY CIRCLE, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, BLUEBERRY & LEMON ZEST, BLUEBERRY & LEMON ZEST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingBreakfast