Is CULINARY CIRCLE, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, HONEY, ALMOND & VANILLA, HONEY, ALMOND & VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, HONEY, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, ALMONDS, VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, GROUND VANILLA BEANS, CITRIC ACID.
Check CULINARY CIRCLE, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, HONEY, ALMOND & VANILLA, HONEY, ALMOND & VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CULINARY CIRCLE, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, HONEY, ALMOND & VANILLA, HONEY, ALMOND & VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
HoneyVanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


