Is CULINARY CIRCLE, GELATO, TAHITIAN VANILLA, TAHITIAN VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, WHEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check CULINARY CIRCLE, GELATO, TAHITIAN VANILLA, TAHITIAN VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CULINARY CIRCLE, GELATO, TAHITIAN VANILLA, TAHITIAN VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


