Is CULINARY CIRCLE, GREEN TEA, ACA, POMEGRANATE & BLUEBERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
GREEN TEA, HIBISCUS, ORANGE PEELS, NATURAL FLAVORS, DRIED POMEGRANATE, DRIED BLUEBERRY, DRIED ACAI.
Check CULINARY CIRCLE, GREEN TEA, ACA, POMEGRANATE & BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CULINARY CIRCLE, GREEN TEA, ACA, POMEGRANATE & BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
BODYARMOR Lyte Blueberry Pomegranate Electrolyte Sports Drink, 16 fl oz Bottle
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
Bigelow® Classic Green Tea 20 ct Box
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


