Is CULINARY CIRCLE, ORIGINAL SNACKING SPREADABLE CHEESE WEDGES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CHEDDAR AND SWISS AND SEMI SOFT CHEESES (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), BUTTER, WHEY, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATES, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM DIPHOSPHATES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM AND CAROB GUM.

Check CULINARY CIRCLE, ORIGINAL SNACKING SPREADABLE CHEESE WEDGES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingDipping