Is CULINARY CIRCLE, ORIGINAL SNACKING SPREADABLE CHEESE WEDGES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CHEDDAR AND SWISS AND SEMI SOFT CHEESES (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), BUTTER, WHEY, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATES, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM DIPHOSPHATES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM AND CAROB GUM.
Check CULINARY CIRCLE, ORIGINAL SNACKING SPREADABLE CHEESE WEDGES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CULINARY CIRCLE, ORIGINAL SNACKING SPREADABLE CHEESE WEDGES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingDipping


