Is CULINARY CIRCLE, PURE CHAMOMILE HERBAL TEA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHAMOMILE.
Check CULINARY CIRCLE, PURE CHAMOMILE HERBAL TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CULINARY CIRCLE, PURE CHAMOMILE HERBAL TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


