Is CULINARY CIRCLE, SHAVED PARMESAN CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).

Check CULINARY CIRCLE, SHAVED PARMESAN CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingSalad