Is CULINARY COOKING CREAM UHT 1L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (From milk), Skim milk, Thickener (1442), Stabilisers (460, 466, 452), Emulsifier (471).
Check CULINARY COOKING CREAM UHT 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CULINARY COOKING CREAM UHT 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CULINARY COOKING CREAM UHT 1L is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


