Is CULINARY CUTS BROCCOLI CLOVERS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROCCOLI.
Check CULINARY CUTS BROCCOLI CLOVERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CULINARY CUTS BROCCOLI CLOVERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir FrySoup


