Is Culinary Tours Cocktail Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Horseradish, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Soybean Oil, Beet Powder (for Color), Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (used As Preservatives), Xanthan Gum, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Quality).
Check Culinary Tours Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culinary Tours Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


