Is Culinary Tours Horseradish Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Food Starch, Salt, Egg Yolks, Mustard Flour, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin E, Xanthan Gum, Paprika, Spices
Check Culinary Tours Horseradish Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culinary Tours Horseradish Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Culinary Tours Horseradish Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


