Is Culinary Tours Smoked Porter Mustard Course Ground Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Porter Beer, Brown Sugar, Malt Vinegar, Salt, Molasses, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Natural Flavor, Contains: Wheat
Check Culinary Tours Smoked Porter Mustard Course Ground against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Culinary Tours Smoked Porter Mustard Course Ground in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Culinary Tours Smoked Porter Mustard Course Ground is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


